Vantaa 15.-16.12-2018
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Aina Hauge, EX1
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Ulrika Eriksson, HP VP-BIV
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Kai Ruonala
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Aina Hauge

Turku 23.-24.11.2018
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Veikko Saarela, EX1 TP-NOM
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Fabio Brambilla, EX1

Sofia Bulgaria 23.-24.11.2018
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Laura Burani Ferrari, EX1 CAGCIB GIC TP-NOM BEST IN SHOW
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Gina Grob, EX1 CACS TP-NOM BEST IN SHOW

Finticat Tica Lahti 17.-18.2018
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky:
BEST All Breed kitten Thomas Andersen
5th Best Shorthair kitten Jane Allen
4th Best Shorthair kitten Massimo Picardello
BEST Shorthair kitten Thomas Andersen
BEST All Breed kitten Thomas Andersen
4th Best All Breed kitten Massimo Picardello
-> 3rd Best of Best kitten

World Show Tampere 27.-28.10.2018
Hobbitqueen’s Diancie, judge Alexey Shchukin, EX1 CAGCIB
Hobbitqueen’s Dragonair, judge Marteinn Tausen, EX1 CAP
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Marteinn Tausen, EX1 CAGCIB
Hobbitqueen’s Michael J., Judge Marteinn Tausen, HP
Hobbitqueen’s Sirius, EX1 VP-BIV TP-NOM

Hartola 13.-14.10.2018
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Joeri Vanrusselt, EX1 CAGCIB
Hobbitqueen’s Sirius, judge Joeri Vanrusselt, EX1 VP-BIV TP-NOM
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Irek Pruschniak, EX1 CAGCIB

Helsinki 22.-23.9.2018
Hobbitqueen’s Nicoletta, judge Manuela Centamore, EX1 CAC CHAMPION
Hobbitqueen’s Nicoletta, judge Sara Ojaniemi, EX1 CACIB
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Manuela Centamore, KM-HP TP-NOM

Vantaa 25.-26.8.2018
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Eric Reijers, EX1 CAGCIB
Hobbitqueen’s Sirius, judge Eric Reijers, EX1
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Henry Hornell, EX1 CAGCIB
Hobbitqueen’s Sirius, judge Henry Hornell, EX1

Pieksämäki 4.-5.8.2018
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Satu Hämäläinen, EX1 CAGCIB
Hobbitqueen’s Sirius, judge Satu Hämäläinen, EX1
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Anna Wilczek, EX1 CAGCIB VP-BIV TP-NOM
Hobbitqueen’s Sirius, judge Anna Wilczek, EX1 TP-NOM 

Kerava 14.-15.7-3018
Hobbitqueen’s Diancie, judge Francesco Cinque, EX1 CAGCIB
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Dietmar Sagurski, EX1 CACIB INT CHAMPION VP-BIV
Hobbitqueen’s Nicoletta, judge Minna Krogh, EX1 CAC
Hobbitqueen’s Northern Starburst, judge Dietmar Sagurski, EX2
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Dietmar Sagurski, HP
Hobbitqueen’s Dedenne, judge Anna Wilczek, EX1 CACS
Hobbitqueen’s Diancie, judge Eric Reijers, EX1 CAGCIB
Hobbitqueen’s Dragonair, judge Vladimir Isakov, EX1 CAGCIB
Hobbitqueen’s Nicoletta, judge Francesco Cinque, EX1 CAC
Hobbitqueen’s Northern Starburst, judge Vladimir Isakov, EX1 CAC CHAMPION
Hobbitqueen’s Sirius, judge Vladimir Isakov, EX1
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Vladimir Isakov, HP VP-BIV TP-NOM
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, BEST Breeding female in cat IV

Tallinn, Estonia 9.-10.2018
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Thea Friskovec, EX1 CACIB

Ylöjärvi 19.-20.5.2018
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Caroline Stoa, EX1 CAC CHAMPION VP-BIV
Hobbitqueen’s Northern Starburst, judge Caroline Stoa, EX1 CAC
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Britta Busse, EX1 CACIB VP-BIV
Hobbitqueen’s Northern Starburst, judge Britta Busse, EX1 CAC

Helsinki 21.-22.4.2018
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Henry Hornell, EX1 CAC
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Nurit Pahl, EX1 CAC VP-BIV

Turku  7.-8.4.2018
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Joeri Vanrusselt, EX1 TP-NOM BEST IN SHOW
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Carin Sahlberg, EX1

Siuntio 3.-4.3.2018
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Sabine Mösch, EX1 VP-BIV
Hobbitqueen’s Northern Starburst, judge Sabine Mösch, EX1
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Ad de Bruijn, EX1

Helsinki 17.-18.2.2018
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Hanne Sofie Sneum, EX1 VP-BIV-tot TP-NOM BEST IN SHOW
Hobbitqueen’s Nicoletta, judge Hanne Sofie Sneum, EX1
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Olga Komissarova, EX1
Hobbitqueen’s Nicoletta, judge Marina Vinkel, EX1

Lahti 27.-28.1.2018
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Sirpa Lindelöf, EX1 VP-BIV TP-NOM BEST IN SHOW
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Pia Nyman, EX1