Hartola 12.10.2019
Hobbitqueen’s Northern Starburst, Bobby Funk, EX1 CAGCIB
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Diermar Sagurski, EX1 CAGCIB
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Bobby Funk, HP
Hobbitqueen’s Northern Starburst, judge Robert Nowak, EX1 CAGCIB
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Sara Ojaniemi, EX1 CAGCIB
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Robert Nowak, HP BIV NOM

Laukaa 28.-29.9.2019
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Jorge Billing, HP
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Olga Komissarova, HP

Espoo 14.-15.9.2019
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Elin Hoffner, HP BIV NOM BEST IN SHOW
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Pam DelaBar, HP BIV NOM BEST IN SHOW

Tampere 7.-8.9.2019
Hobbitqueen’s Diancie, judge Lone Lund, EX1 CAGCIB BIV
Hobbitqueen’s Michael J., judge Jorgen Billing, HP
Hobbitqueen’s Michael J., judge Lone Lund, VET 2
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Lone Lund, EX2
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Jorgen Billing, HP NOM
Hobbitqueen’s Unsullied Joy, judge Joeri Vanrusselt EX1 CAC CHAMPION
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Caroline Stoa, EX1 CAGCIB
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Vladimir Isakov, HP NOM
Hobbitqueen’s Michael J., judge Vladimir Isakov, HP
Hobbitqueen’s Michael J., judge Caroline Stoa, VET 3

Vihti 1.9.2019
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Tatyana Moraru-Puranen HP BIV
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Anne Veland, HP BIV

Tallinn Estonia 17.-18.8.2019
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Sabine Mösch, EX1 CACIB INT CHAMPION
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Nurit Pahl EX1 CAGCIB

Rauma 10.-11.8.2019
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Lena Venclikova, HP NOM
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Laura Scholten, HP NOM

Hämeenlinna 20.-21.7.2019
Hobbitqueen’s Northern Starburst, judge Britta Busse, EX1 CAGCIB
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Dorte Kaae, EX1 CACIB
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Britta Busse, HP BIV
Hobbitqueen’s Northern Starburst, judge Henry Hornell, EX1 CAGCIB
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Fabio Brambilla, EX1 CACIB
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Henry Hornell, HP BIV

Kuopio 15.-16.6.2019
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Katia Pocci. HP
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Nathalie Smits-Peelen, HP NOM

Espoo 8.-9.6.2019
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Anne Paloluoma, EX1 CAC CHAMPION
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Vladimir Isakov, HP BIV NOM

Tallinna, Viro 8.6.2019
Hobbitqueen’s Lexi, judge Karl Preiss, EX1 CACS
Hobbitqueen’s Northern Starburst, judge Karl Preiss, EX1 CACIB INT CHAMPION

Tampere 26.5.2019
Hobbitqueen’s Michael J., judge Robert Lubrano, HP
Hobbitqueen’s Unsullied Joy, judge Robert Lubtano, EX1 CAC
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Robert Nowak, EX1 CAC
Hobbitqueen’s WilliamRSmith, judge Robert Lubrano, EX1 CAPIB
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Robert Lubrano, HP
Hobbitqueen’s Michael J., judge Ulrika Eriksson, HP
Hobbitqueen’s Unsullied Joy, judge Nathalie Smits-Peelen, EX1 CAC
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Stephe Bruin, EX1 CAC
Hobbitqueen’s WilliamRSmith, judge Ulrika Eriksson, EX1 CAPIB
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Ulrika Eriksson, HP

Vihti 20.-21.4.2019
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Ireneusz Pruschniak, HP
Hobbitqueen’s Northern Starburst, judge Ireneusz Pruschniak, EX1 CACIB
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Kai Ruonala, HP NOM BEST IN SHOW

Scandinavian Winner, Turku 13.-14.4 .2019
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Olga Komissarova, EX1 NOM
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Fabio Brambilla, HP

CFA show Vantaa 9.-10.3.2019
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky
Best AB kitten Doreann Nasin
5th Best AB kitten Albert Kurkowski
7th Best AB kitten Vicki Nye
10th Best AB kitten Peter Vanwonterghem
10th Best AB kitten Yanina Vanwonterghem

Siuntio 2.-3.3.2019
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Mira Fonsen, HP BIV NOM BEST IN SHOW
Hobbitqueen’s Nicoletta, judge Juan Jose Martinez Vizcaino, EX1 CACIB INT CHAMPION
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Marek Chadaj, HP

Tallinn, Estonia 16.-17.2.2019
Hobbitqueen’s Sirius, judge Dorte Kaae, EX1 CACIB BIV NOM
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Jorgen Billing, EX1
Hobbitqueen’s Nicoletta, judge Olga Komissarova, EX1 CACIB
Hobbitqueen’s Sirius, judge Olga Komissarova, EX1 CACIB INT CHAMPION BIV NOM BEST IN SHOW
(-> SC Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful DVM DISTINGUISHED MERIT )
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky, judge Dorte Kaae, EX1

Pori 2.2.2019
Hobbitqueen’s Sirius, judge Martti Peltonen, EX1 CAC CHAMPION
Hobbitqueen’s Unsullied Joy, judge Jurgita Gustation, EX1
Hobbitqueen’s Sirius, judge Ulrika Eriksson, EX1 CACIB
Hobbitqueen’s Unsullied Joy, Carin Sahlberg, EX1 NOM

Hämeenlinna 26.-27.1.2019
Hobbitqueen’s Sirius, judge Veikko Saarela EX1 CAC
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Veikko Saarela, HP BIV NOM DISTUINGUISHED VARIETY MERIT
Hobbitqueen’s Sirius, judge Sara Ojaniemi, EX1 CAC
Skinzin Hobbitually Beautiful, judge Sara Ojaniemi, HP

CFA show Vantaa 19.-20.1.2019
Hobbitqueen’s Untamed Sky
Best AB kitten Dennis Ganoe
Best AB kitten Jacqui Bennett
2nd Best AB kitten Iris Zinck
3rd Best AB kitten Jurgen Trautmann
4th Best AB kitten Nadejda Rumyantseva
4th Best AB kitten Donna Fuller